#MEME Programación

Lunes 18
Lunes 18 de Marzo 2019
14:30 hs Hospital Notti · Bandera de los Andes 2603, Sala A
17:00 hs Parque San Martín · Frente a Fuente de los Continentes · Lakshmi e Ishwara
18:00 hs Armonizarte · Alem 260, 2do piso, Ciudad, Mendoza
18:00 hs Virtual · Samahia (desde Polinesia) · Link
19:00 hs Casa Vigil ·  Videla Aranda 7008, Maipú
19:00 hs Namasté · Avellaneda 916, San Rafael
19:00 hs Un espacio de Bienestar · Fco Moyano 2607, 6ta sección, Ciudad
19:00 hs Donde duerme la Luna · Viamonte 3005, Luján de Cuyo
20:00 hs Atman · Olegario Andrade 560, Ciudad, Mendoza
20:00 hs Facebook Live · Lakshmi Devi (Español) · Link
20:30 hs Facebook Live · Lakshmi Devi (Inglés)· Link
21:00 hs Centro Yo Soy· Roque Sáenz Peña 1125, Godoy Cruz
MUNDO (Horas locales)
10:30 hs Guatemala: Gabriela Torres Ríos · San Marcos, Panchajel
11:00 hs México: Virtual · Corazón de Yoga · con Odemaris · Link
18:40 hs Brasil: Sukha Yoga · Rua Tavares de Macedo 143, Icaraí, Niterói, Río de Janeiro
19:30 hs EEUU: New Future Society Center · 14010 Arctic Ave, Rockville, MD
Martes 19
Martes 19 de Marzo 2019
15:00 hs Complejo Penitenciario El Borbollón · Lakshmi e Ishwara
18:00 hs Grape Coworking · Garibaldi 7 piso 4, Ciudad, Mendoza
18:15 hs Fundación Notti · Bandera de los Andes 2876, Guaymallén
19:00 hs Pulso Salud Integral · Cayetano Silva 3141, Ciudad, Mendoza
19:00 hs El Arte de Vivir
19:00 hs In Yoga · Alem 1616, Dorrego
19:00 hs Centro Munay · Manuel A. Sáez 325, Ciudad, Mendoza
19:00 hs Buenos Aires: La comarca · Escribano 137, CABA
20:00 hs Celerina · Julián Barraquero 16, Ciudad, Mendoza
20:00 hs Facebook Live · Ananda · Link
21:00 hs La Salita · Pueyrredón 444, Ciudad, Mendoza
MUNDO (Horas locales)
05:00 hs Camboya: Leadership Character Development Institute LCDI · Cambodia, Phnom Penh
11:00 hs España: Virtual · con Zuzzi Husarova (en inglés) · Link
11:00 hs Brasil: Sukha Yoga · Rua Tavares de Macedo 143, Icaraí, Niterói, Río de Janeiro
18:30 hs Guatemala: 1 calle 17-26 Zona 15, Colonia El Maestro I, Oficina D, 2º Nivel, Cdad de Guatemala
19:00 hs Uruguay: Club Natural y Popular · Bulevar España 2643, Montevideo
Miércoles 20
Miércoles 20 de Marzo 2019
10:00 hs Complejo Penitenciario San Felipe
18:00 hs Universidad de Mendoza · Estudios de Felicidad y Meditación · Lakshmi e Ishwara
19:00 hs Namasté · Viamonte 4228, Chacras de Coria
19:00 hs Instituto Kaivalya · Teniente Ibáñez 11, Godoy Cruz · Meditación para niños de 5 a 11 años
19:00 hs Buenos Aires: Álmica Espacio · Soler 5965, Palermo, CABA
19:30 hs Centro Yo Soy · Lavalle 35, piso 2 departamento 3, Ciudad, Mendoza
19:30 hs Buenos Aires: CasaTemplo · Dr. Luis Beláustegui 1472, depto. 7, Caballito, CABA
20:00 hs Asociación Sophia · Chile 1736, Ciudad, Mendoza
20:15 hs TARA Terapias Integrales ·René Favaloro y Patricios, local 7, Paseo da Vinchi, Luján de Cuyo
20:00 hs Facebook Live · Lucila Voloschin · Link
20:30 hs Espacio Madre Tierra · Avellaneda 471, San Rafael
20:30 hs Padma Terapias Complementarias · Joaquín V. González 832 por Pasaje Puga, Godoy Cruz
21:30 hs San Juan: Anael Alonso Centro de Yoga · España 209 Norte, San Juan
MUNDO (Horas locales)
18:40 hs Brasil: Sukha Yoga · Rua Tavares de Macedo 143, Icaraí, Niterói, Río de Janeiro
19:00 hs Colombia: Virtual · Prosper Love · con Ingrid Gómez · Link 
19:00 hs Colombia: New Future Society · Urbanización Sierradentro Mz 9 Casa 22, Santa Marta
19:00 hs EEUU: Magnus Ritzell · Austin, Texas
20:00 hs Colombia: Victoria Grisales · Tr 32 # 8 – 35 Int. 16 Apto 503 Villa María, Zipaquirá
21:00 hs Tailandia: Virtual · con Ping Ping Worakate (en inglés) · Link
Jueves 21
Jueves 21 de Marzo 2019
09:30 hs Atman · Olegario V. Andrade 560, Ciudad, Mendoza
10:00 hs Buenos Aires: CasaTemplo · Dr. Luis Beláustegui 1472, depto. 7, Caballito, CABA
13:30 hs Parque Cívico · Frente a Casa de Gobierno de Mendoza, Ciudad
14:00 hs Parque Cívico · Frente a Casa de Gobierno de Mendoza, Ciudad
20:00 hs Rucalaf · Boulogne Sur Mer 2189, Ciudad, Mendoza
20:00 hs Nayen Mapu · Renato Della Santa 1545, Godoy Cruz
20:00 hs San Juan: Prana · 25 de Mayo 861 oeste, San Juan
20:00 hs Japamala · Luzuriaga 689, Ciudad, Mendoza
20:00 hs Gigi Berti · Sargento Cabral 495. Ciudad, Mendoza
20:00 hs Crea Calma · 9 de Julio 1030, piso 2, of 11, Ciudad, Mendoza
20:00 hs Facebook Live · Bárbara Contreras · Link
MUNDO (Horas locales)
11:00 hs Colombia: Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana · Medellín · con Sandra Gómez
11:30 hs Brasil: Sukha Yoga · Rua Tavares de Macedo 143, Icaraí, Niterói, Río de Janeiro
17:00 hs Uruguay: Club Natural y Popular · Bulevar España 2643, Montevideo
Viernes 22
Viernes 22 de Marzo 2019
07:45 hs Hospital Notti · Bandera de los Andes 2603, Sala A, Guaymallén
11:00 hs Oriente Occidente · Moldes 580, Dorrego, Guaymallén
12:00 hs Facebook Live · Ana Laura Lloveras · Link
13:30 hs Facultad Ciencias Agrarias · Almirante Brown 500, Chacras de Coria
15:00 hs Índigo · San Lorenzo 490, Ciudad, Mendoza
17:00 hs Parque Central · Reloj del Parque Central
18:00 hs Mariela Larrégola · Alem 1616, Dorrego
18:00 hs Cuidados Musicales · Bogotá 1371, Godoy Cruz, Mendoza
19:00 hs Armonizarte · Alem 260, 2do piso, Ciudad, Mendoza
19:00 hs La Galeana · Viamonte 4134, Chacras de Coria
19:00 hs Ashtanga Vinyasa Mendoza · O’Higgins 548, Godoy Cruz
19:00 hs Neurociencia y Meditación · CICUNC UNCUYO
19:00 hs Atman · Olegario Andrade 560, Ciudad, Mendoza
19:00 hs Buenos Aires: Uni del Uni
19:00 hs Buenos Aires: Centro Arjuna · Jorge Luis Borges 2350 6 A
20:00 hs Yoga para Crecer · Liniers 929
20:00 hs Índigo · San Lorenzo 490, Ciudad, Mendoza
20:00 hs Centro BINAH · Peatonal Sarmiento 45 Piso 3, Ofc. 131, Ciudad, Mendoza
20:00 hs Sadhana Yoga · Ugarte 1173, La Puntilla, Luján de Cuyo
20:00 hs Budha Urbano · Hellen Keller 1085, Guaymallén
21:00 hs Mendoza, Centro Armonía y Iswara Yoga · Bandera de los Andes 3655, Villanueva, Guaymallén
MUNDO (Horas locales)
14:00 hs Rumania: Virtual · con Manuela Puscas (en inglés) · Link
19:30 hs Uruguay: Club Natural y Popular · Bulevar España 2643, Montevideo
20:00 hs Alemania: Deva Zentrum, New Future Society · Friedenstraße 36, 97072, Würzburg
20:30 hs España: Loida · Cale terrassa,25 bajos, Menorca
Sáb 23 / Dom 24
Sábado 23 de Marzo 2019
09:30 hs Templo Ashtanga · Cartagena de Indias 574. Barrio Huerto del Sol Sur
10:00 hs Ananda Yoga · Lucio V. Mansilla 1596, Godoy Cruz
10:00 hs Mouna · Houssay 620, Guaymallén
10:00 hs Gimansio Gymnos · Perito moreno 150 , Godoy Cruz
10:00 hs Prana Yoga · Barcala 133, Maipú
10:00 hs Mariposa Centro Sanación Integral · Rioja 2077, Ciudad, Mendoza
11:00 hs Bioferia · Facultad de Ciencias Políticas, UNCUYO
11:00 hs Centro Ashtanga Mendoza · O’Higgins 548, timbre 1, Barrio Bancario, Godoy Cruz
16:00 hs Fitness Cuerpo Mente · Roque Sáenz peña y Olascoaga, General Alvear
16:00 hs Plaza Matons · Benielli y Newbery, Sexta Sección
16:00 hs Buenos Aires: Álmica Espacio · Soler 5965, Palermo, CABA
17:00 hs Parque San Martín · El Rosedal, Canto al Agua
18:00 hs Caléndula · Martín Zapata 509, Ciudad, Mendoza · con Ishwara
18:00 hs Campus Olegario · Olegario Andrade 315, Ciudad
18:00 hs BIHO Bienestar Integral y Holístico · G. Espejo 20, 1er piso, Ciudad
18:00 hs El Arte de Vivir · S.M. Porres 248, Barrio Santa Ángela, Godoy Cruz
18:00 hs El Estudio · Av. San Martín 1656, Godoy Cruz
19:00 hs Índigo Chacras · Viamonte 4734, Chacras de Coria
MUNDO (Horas locales)
11:00 hs Brasil: Sukha Yoga · Rua Tavares de Macedo 143, Icaraí, Niterói, Río de Janeiro
19:00 hs Uruguay: Club Natural y Popular · Bulevar España 2643, Montevideo
Domingo 24 de Marzo 2019
10:45 hs Buenos Aires: Cierre de Maratón #MEME ·Plaza Alemania, esquina Cavia y Castex, CABA
11:00 hs Cierre de Maratón #MEME · Plaza Italia, Ciudad, Mendoza